UBERACCESS training question

CommunityCategory: Other QuestionsUBERACCESS training question
Wyllie asked 3 months ago

Is it worth to attend UBERACCESS training?

2 Answers

Best Answer

A.WilsonA.Wilson answered 3 months ago

No , I waste my time when I went sit there for an hour or more , you must accept a lot trips and rules , so don’t waste your time.

Dominic SkinnerDominic Skinner answered 3 months ago

I will not go, I had a feeling is a waste of time.